SIP
Check the list of few funds that given more than 15% returns (CAGR) in last 15 years.
Scheme NamePresent value(Rs)Profit-SIPCAGR (%)
Aditya Birla SL Equity Fund(G)1,05,94,727.4578,94,727.4520.04
Aditya Birla SL Frontline Equity Fund(G)1,04,16,482.4377,16,482.4319.76
Aditya Birla SL Midcap Fund(G)1,15,39,590.9388,39,590.9321.41
DSPBR Equity Opportunities Fund-Reg(G)1,00,25,939.2073,25,939.2019.15
Franklin India Equity Fund(G)1,06,95,812.5779,95,812.5720.19
Franklin India Prima Fund(G)1,21,23,431.9994,23,431.9922.22
HDFC Equity Fund(G)1,01,66,844.6074,66,844.6019.38
Reliance Growth Fund(G)1,07,94,118.8280,94,118.8220.33
SBI Large & Midcap Fund-Reg(G)1,09,21,751.3482,21,751.3420.52
Sundaram Mid Cap Fund(G)1,48,08,660.341,21,08,660.3425.53
Tata Mid Cap Growth Fund(G)1,01,58,724.4174,58,724.4119.38
Google Play StoreApp Store
Karvy Stock Broking Ltd facebookKarvy Stock Broking Ltd Twitter

WealthhunterIndia HO/BO

H.O: Ansal Plaza Mall, Plaza Bazar, Sector-1, Vaishali Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh -201010
B.O: A-215/2, Chawla Complex, Street No-1, Shakarpur, Vikasmarg Delhi-110092

Help Line No: 9313 70 7000 | Website: www.wealthhunterIndia.com | Email : [email protected]

Landline No: 011 300 10 200, Sales No 9717033377, Support No- 8368498500